Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00
Dental
06.00 - 07.00
Dr. Patrick Noel
Office 367, Hall A
Dental06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Dental
06.00 - 07.00
Dr. Patrick Noel
Office 367, Hall A
Dental06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
OBS-Gynaecology
06.00 - 10.00
Office 6, Hall B
OBS-Gynaecology06.00 - 10.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
07.00 - 08.00
Nutrition
07.00 - 09.00
Dr. Guido Mannaerts
Office 224, Hall B
Nutrition07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Nutrition
07.00 - 09.00
Dr. Guido Mannaerts
Office 224, Hall B
Nutrition07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Nutrition
07.00 - 09.00
Dr. Guido Mannaerts
Office 224, Hall B
Nutrition07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Nutrition
07.00 - 11.00
Dr. Guido Mannaerts
Office 224, Hall B
Nutrition07.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Dental
09.00 - 11.00
Dr. Guido Mannaerts
Office 112, Hall C
Dental09.00 - 11.00 Robert Brown, Prof. Office 112, Hall C
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
General Surgery
09.00 - 11.00
Dr. Olena
Office 112, Hall C
General Surgery09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Dental
09.00 - 11.00
Dr. Guido Mannaerts
Office 112, Hall C
Dental09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Dental
09.00 - 10.00
Office 207, Hall B
Dental09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Dental
09.00 - 10.00
Office 207, Hall B
Dental09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
10.00 - 11.00
Pediatric
10.00 - 12.50
Office 150, Hall B
Pediatric10.00 - 12.50
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
ENT
10.00 - 13.00
Office 25, Hall A
ENT10.00 - 13.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Nutrition
10.00 - 11.00
Dr. Guido Mannaerts
Office 224, Hall B
Nutrition10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Nutrition
10.00 - 11.00
Dr. Guido Mannaerts
Office 224, Hall B
Nutrition10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Nutrition
12.00 - 13.00
Office 224, Hall B
Nutrition12.00 - 13.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
OBS-Gynaecology
12.15 - 16.00
Office 6, Hall B
OBS-Gynaecology12.15 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Physiotherapy
13.00 - 16.00
Gym Arena
Physiotherapy13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
13.00 - 14.00
General Surgery
13.30 - 16.00
Dr. Olena
Office 112, Hall C
General Surgery13.30 - 16.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Nutrition
13.00 - 15.00
Office 224, Hall B
Nutrition13.00 - 15.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Nutrition
13.00 - 14.00
Office 224, Hall B
Nutrition13.00 - 14.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Pediatric
13.00 - 16.00
Office 150, Hall B
Pediatric13.00 - 16.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
ENT
13.00 - 15.30
Office 25, Hall A
ENT13.00 - 15.30
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Pediatric
13.00 - 17.00
Office 150, Hall B
Pediatric13.00 - 17.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
OBS-Gynaecology
13.00 - 14.00
Office 6, Hall B
OBS-Gynaecology13.00 - 14.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
ENT
14.00 - 16.00
Office 25, Hall A
ENT14.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
15.00 - 16.00
OBS-Gynaecology
15.00 - 19.00
Office 6, Hall B
OBS-Gynaecology15.00 - 19.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Physiotherapy
15.00 - 19.00
Gym Arena
Physiotherapy15.00 - 19.00
Sue Collins
Gym Arena
OBS-Gynaecology
15.00 - 19.00
Office 6, Hall B
OBS-Gynaecology15.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Office 6, Hall B
Physiotherapy
16.00 - 19.00
Gym Arena
Physiotherapy16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
16.00 - 17.00
Gastroenterology
16.00 - 17.00
Office 25, Hall A
OBS-Gynaecology
16.00 - 17.45
Office 6, Hall B
OBS-Gynaecology16.00 - 17.45
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Critical Care
16.00 - 17.00
Office 8, Hall A
Critical Care16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Critical Care
16.00 - 20.00
Office 8, Hall A
Critical Care16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Critical Care
16.00 - 20.00
Office 8, Hall A
Critical Care16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Dental
17.00 - 20.00
Office 150, Hall B
Dental17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
17.00 - 18.00
Dental
17.00 - 20.00
Office 150, Hall B
Dental17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00
21.00 - 22.00
Gastroenterology
21.00 - 22.30
Dr. Patrick Noel, Dr. Olena
Office 25, Hall A
22.00 - 23.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00
Dental
06.00 - 07.00
Dr. Patrick Noel
Office 367, Hall A
Dental06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Dental
06.00 - 07.00
Dr. Patrick Noel
Office 367, Hall A
Dental06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Dental
09.00 - 11.00
Dr. Guido Mannaerts
Office 112, Hall C
Dental09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Dental
09.00 - 11.00
Dr. Guido Mannaerts
Office 112, Hall C
Dental09.00 - 11.00 Robert Brown, Prof. Office 112, Hall C
Dental
09.00 - 10.00
Office 207, Hall B
Dental09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Dental
09.00 - 10.00
Office 207, Hall B
Dental09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Dental
17.00 - 20.00
Office 150, Hall B
Dental17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Dental
17.00 - 20.00
Office 150, Hall B
Dental17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00 - 17.00
Gastroenterology
16.00 - 17.00
Office 25, Hall A
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00
21.00 - 22.00
Gastroenterology
21.00 - 22.30
Dr. Patrick Noel, Dr. Olena
Office 25, Hall A
22.00 - 23.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00 - 10.00
General Surgery
09.00 - 11.00
Dr. Olena
Office 112, Hall C
General Surgery09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
General Surgery
13.30 - 16.00
Dr. Olena
Office 112, Hall C
General Surgery13.30 - 16.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00
OBS-Gynaecology
06.00 - 10.00
Office 6, Hall B
OBS-Gynaecology06.00 - 10.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
OBS-Gynaecology
12.15 - 16.00
Office 6, Hall B
OBS-Gynaecology12.15 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
13.00 - 14.00
OBS-Gynaecology
13.00 - 14.00
Office 6, Hall B
OBS-Gynaecology13.00 - 14.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
OBS-Gynaecology
15.00 - 19.00
Office 6, Hall B
OBS-Gynaecology15.00 - 19.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
OBS-Gynaecology
15.00 - 19.00
Office 6, Hall B
OBS-Gynaecology15.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Office 6, Hall B
16.00 - 17.00
OBS-Gynaecology
16.00 - 17.45
Office 6, Hall B
OBS-Gynaecology16.00 - 17.45
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00 - 08.00
Nutrition
07.00 - 09.00
Dr. Guido Mannaerts
Office 224, Hall B
Nutrition07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Nutrition
07.00 - 09.00
Dr. Guido Mannaerts
Office 224, Hall B
Nutrition07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Nutrition
07.00 - 09.00
Dr. Guido Mannaerts
Office 224, Hall B
Nutrition07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Nutrition
07.00 - 11.00
Dr. Guido Mannaerts
Office 224, Hall B
Nutrition07.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
Nutrition
10.00 - 11.00
Dr. Guido Mannaerts
Office 224, Hall B
Nutrition10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Nutrition
10.00 - 11.00
Dr. Guido Mannaerts
Office 224, Hall B
Nutrition10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Nutrition
12.00 - 13.00
Office 224, Hall B
Nutrition12.00 - 13.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
13.00 - 14.00
Nutrition
13.00 - 15.00
Office 224, Hall B
Nutrition13.00 - 15.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Nutrition
13.00 - 14.00
Office 224, Hall B
Nutrition13.00 - 14.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00 - 11.00
ENT
10.00 - 13.00
Office 25, Hall A
ENT10.00 - 13.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
ENT
13.00 - 15.30
Office 25, Hall A
ENT13.00 - 15.30
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
14.00 - 15.00
ENT
14.00 - 16.00
Office 25, Hall A
ENT14.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
15.00 - 16.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00 - 11.00
Pediatric
10.00 - 12.50
Office 150, Hall B
Pediatric10.00 - 12.50
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Pediatric
13.00 - 16.00
Office 150, Hall B
Pediatric13.00 - 16.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Pediatric
13.00 - 17.00
Office 150, Hall B
Pediatric13.00 - 17.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00 - 17.00
Critical Care
16.00 - 17.00
Office 8, Hall A
Critical Care16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Critical Care
16.00 - 20.00
Office 8, Hall A
Critical Care16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Critical Care
16.00 - 20.00
Office 8, Hall A
Critical Care16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
13.00 - 14.00
Physiotherapy
13.00 - 16.00
Gym Arena
Physiotherapy13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Physiotherapy
15.00 - 19.00
Gym Arena
Physiotherapy15.00 - 19.00
Sue Collins
Gym Arena
16.00 - 17.00
Physiotherapy
16.00 - 19.00
Gym Arena
Physiotherapy16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Tuesday

Friday

Sunday